Қызметкерлері

Қосымша білім беру педагогтары туралы мәліметтер

 

Т.А.Ә.

Білімі

Үйірме атауы

1

Абдрахимова Альфия Дамировна

жоғары

«Тарих білгірлері»

2

Алгалиева Гулдерай Макамбетияровна

жоғары

«Ілмекпен тоқу», «Сәндік-қолданбалы өнер»

3

Алманбетова Сандугаш Жексембаевна

жоғары

«Компьютерлік сауаттылық»

4

Айтмагамбетова Гулжанар Кажымукановна

жоғары

«Домбыра»

5

Акедилов Әли Аманжолұлы

арнаулы орта

«Фитнес»

6

Алшекенова Гулнур Мералиевна

жоғары

МДБО «Балапан»

7

Ауелбаева Нургуль Жаксыбековна

жоғары

«Экономикалық есептеулер»

8

Әжімұрат Ажар Жанболатқызы

жоғары

«Қастеев ұрпақтары»

9

Барадосов Айдынгали Дуйсимович

арнаулы орта

«Бассейн»

10

Бегалиева Антонина

Александровна

жоғары

«Развитие речи»

11

Бергалиева Гульмайра Калимуллиновна

жоғары

«Жас бағбан»

12

Бисенғали Алмагул Ермекқалиқызы

арнаулы орта

ғылшын"

13

Гимранов Салават

Сагадыкович

жоғары

«Бассейн»

14

Даулетова Айдана

Саматовна

жоғары

ғылшын"

15

Даулетова Самал Сериковна

жоғары

ғылшын"

16

Джумагальдиев Данияр Кадырович

жоғары

«Дойбы»

17

Доскалиев Ерсайын Маликович

жоғары

«Бокс»

18

Дюсенов Гамзат

Мадиевич

жоғары

«Бассейн»

19

Ержан Айкөркем Тарғынқызы

арнаулы орта

«Шахмат», «Тоғызқұмалақ»

20

Есенжан Сырым

Қанатұлы

жоғары

«Бассейн»

21

Есниязов Рафаим

Нурсалимович

жоғары

«Мүсіндеу»

22

Ещанова Сандуғаш Шориевна

жоғары

"Киім үлгілеу"

23

Жалгасбаев Елдос Базарбаевич

жоғары

«КВН»

24

Жасмагамбетова Шолпан Амангельдиевна

жоғары

«Вокал»

25

Жумин Куаныш

Елемесұлы

жоғары

«Бағдарламалау»

26

Исатаева Альмира Сериковна

жоғары

«Самбо»

27

Ишанғали Қайнар Асылбекұлы

арнаулы орта

«Бокс»

28

Камешова Дина

Муратовна

жоғары

«Жас тілші»

29

Каримова Назгуль Сансызбаевна

жоғары

«Жас ақын»

30

Каримоллиева Альэнура Бейбуткалиқызы

жоғары

«Компьютерлік графика»

31

Каширин Виталий Владимирович

жоғары

«Шахмат»

32

Кеңес Мұрадым Сағынбайұлы

жоғары

«Футбол»

33

Куспанова Алмагуль Жаксылыковна

жоғары

«Дебат»

34

Кабдолмажит Алтынбек Жасұланұлы

жоғары

«Жеңіл атлетика»

35

Кабдолов Әділхан

Нұрланұлы

жоғары

«Бассейн»

36

Қайырман Ерлан Жанатұлы

жоғары

"Бассейн"

37

Қауысқалиев Ақтілек Алтынбекұлы

жоғары

«Теннис»

38

Қырықбаев Нұрбол

Мұсаұлы

жоғары

«ІТ-технология»

39

Кушеккалиев Мерей Тлеккабылович

жоғары

«Сурет»

40

Мукатаева Лиза Сансызбаевна

жоғары

«Химиядан қызықты тәжірибелер»

41

Мулдашев Сагындык Еркинович

жоғары

«Бокс»

42

Набиев Асылбек Махмутович

жоғары

«Теннис»

43

Нурмуханов Бауржан Жумагельдинович

арнаулы орта

«Би өнері»

44

Орынбаев Нурбек Жауынбайулы

арнаулы орта

«Бокс»

45

Рамазанов Дамир Кайрлиевич

жоғары

«Фитнес»

46

Рахметова Алмагүл Нигметуллина

жоғары

«Тіл шешендігі»

47

Рыскалиева Карлыгаш Биебаевна

жоғары

«Қолөнер»

48

Сағиев Рустем Ержанұлы

жоғары

«Робототехника»

49

Сариева Бану Жауынбаевна

жоғары

«Ғибрат»

50

Серікқали Айнагүл Серікқалиқызы

жоғары

«STEAM»

51

Сундеткалиев Талгат Калиоллиевич

жоғары

«Суда жүзу»

52

Сундеткалиева Багдат Мержановна

арнаулы орта

МДБО «Балапан»

53

Султангалиев Саттар Аманкосович

жоғары

«Бокс»

54

Таскарина Карилгаш Аманжоловна

жоғары

«Математика және логика»

55

Тасқали Шыңғыс Батыржанұлы

арнаулы орта

Аккомпаниатор

56

Тлемберлиева Алина Муратовна

жоғары

«Жас суретші», «ART»

57

Тлепкалиева Аягөз Аманжолқызы

арнаулы орта

«Жеңіл атлетика»

58

Тлесов Дулат Амирович

жоғары

«Тоғызқұмалақ»

59

Төлеу Айнара Рашидқызы

жоғары

«Сиқырлы ноталар»

60

Төлеуғалиева Әдемі

Досымқызы

жоғары

«Вокал»

61

Уахитова Алия Жарасбаевна

жоғары

«Сөз өнері»

62

Хасанова Надя

Мухтаровна

жоғары

«Ағылшын»